Category Archive News

ByAlrowad Training

Course name :30 H Safety & Health for General Industry in accordance with OSHA – CFR 1910 & 30 H Safety & Health For Construction Industry in accordance with OSHA – CFR 1926 / Date of course / 25 June  – 04 , July / 2018 / Company – Country / S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – Basra

Trainer name

Fathi Salman AttaCourse name30 H Safety & Health for General Industry in accordance with OSHA – CFR 1910 & 30 H Safety & Health For Construction Industry in accordance with OSHA – CFR 1926
Trainer IDUAE00624Date of course

25 June  – 04 , July / 2018

ID

Company – Country

Name

No

2018062530

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraMoayed Kadhim Oudah1

20180625 31

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraHasan Abed Jaber

2

2018062532

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraDuraid Ali Hussein

3

2018062533

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraAhmed Abdulhasan Hantosh

4

2018062534

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraSalwan Ali Saeed

5

2018062535

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraMohammed Baseem Mohammed

6

2018062536

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraKarrar Nazar khamees

7

2018062537

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraAhmed Hamdi Kadhim

8

2018062538

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraAmmar Abdulrasool Abdulridha

9

2018062539

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraAbdulrahman Jamal Khalaf

10

2018062540

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraOday Idan Hammood

11

2018062541

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraAdnan Khalaf Azar

12

2018062542

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraThair Idan Abbood

13

2018062543

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraMustafa Abbas Neamah

14

2018062544

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraSamer Adnan Salim

15

2018062545

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraThaer Khazaal Ghadhban

16

2018062546

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraDheyaa Kadhim Salman

17

2018062547

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – Basra

Arif Neamah Jasim

18

2018062548

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraAzeez Rakaas Jasim

19

2018062549

S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – BasraMohanad Salim Hameed

20

2018062550S.R.C ( S.G ) Iraq – Basra

Iqbal Fakhri Hasan

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ByAlrowad Training

Course name : Basic Scaffold With OSHA 29CFR 1926 Standards / Date of course : 08 – 10 , July , 2018 / Power Engineering World  ( Basra / Iraq ) Company – Country /

Trainer nameFathi Salman AttaCourse nameBasic Scaffold With OSHA 29CFR 1926 Standards
Trainer IDUAE00625Date of course 08 – 10 , July , 2018

 

NONameCompany – CountryID No.
1Abdullah Ahmed ShuaibthPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183163
2Hasan Ali Gary Power Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183164
3Ali Hussein SakbanPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183165
4Abas Ali SalimPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183166
5Hussein Ali SalimPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183167
6Kadhim Fadhil MohanPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183168
7Ahmed Abdulhussein TalalPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183169
8Faisal Hasan GahziPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183170
9Gahnem Jahal KahlafPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183171
10Mohammed Abdulkarem AbdulrasoolPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183172
11Wassam Obaid MohammedPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183173
12Ahmed Hamed RadadPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183174
13Faahm Mohammed AoglaPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183175
14Amen Ahmed Abdulzarha Power Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183176
15Alaa Kadhim Faker Power Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183177
16Same Kasam ShathrPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183178
17Jalal Mahsan TahuoshPower Engineering World

 ( Basra / Iraq )

20183179
ByAlrowad Training

Course : Basic Scaffold With OSHA 29CFR 1926 Standards / Date of course : 24 – 26 , June , 2018 / Company – Power Engineering World ( Basra / Iraq )

Trainer nameFATHI SALMAN ATTACourse nameBasic Scaffold With OSHA 29CFR 1926 Standards
Trainer IDUAE00625Date of course24 – 26 , June , 2018

 

NONameCompany – CountryID No.
1Mohamed Hatheem HailPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183151 – UAE
2Saleh Salim MetasherPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183152- UAE
3Haider Farj Abd AliPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183153- UAE
4Hussein Ali JawadPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183154- UAE
5Ali Kareem AbdullahPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183155- UAE
6Hussein Abdulsahib DagherPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183156- UAE
7Saleh Taleeth AbdPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183157- UAE
8Ali Fadhil JasimPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183158- UAE
9Banin Kadhim FakherPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183159- UAE
10Kathim Manah AbdaliPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183160- UAE
11Abdullah Jawad AbdulrahmanPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183161- UAE
12Hussein Taraeq  JawherPower Engineering World

( Basra / Iraq )

20183162- UAE

 

ByAlrowad Training

Course : Basic Scaffold With OSHA 29CFR 1926 Standards / Date of course : 28 – 30, May , 2018 / Himself – Iraq – Basra.

Trainer nameAbdullah Hameed AbdullahCourse nameBasic Scaffold With OSHA 29CFR 1926 Standards
Trainer IDUAE00691Date of course28 – 30, May , 2018

 

NONameCompany – CountryID No.
1Hassan Habeeb MajeedHimself – Iraq – Basra20183148
2Hayder Imad NaserHimself – Iraq – Basra20183149

 

 

ByAlrowad Training

Course : 30 H Safety & Health for General Industry in accordance with OSHA – CFR 1910 & 1926 / 07 – 15 , May , 2018 / Himself – Iraq – Basra .

Trainer nameFATHI SALMAN ATTACourse name30 H Safety & Health for General Industry in accordance with OSHA – CFR 1910
Trainer IDUAE00624Date of course07 – 15 , May , 2018
NONameCompany – Country  ID No.
1Chasib Fakhir HatemHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051041
2Abdulkareem Mohsin RustumHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051042
3Darem Farhood MnatiHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051043
4Muneer Hamid MezbanHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051044
5Ali Abdullah SalimHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051045
6Jafar Abdulnabi HameedHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051046
7Ahmed Saleh NaeemHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051047
8Ali Ijbaree KwadHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051048
9Alzahraa Sabah AbdulsamadHimself – Iraq – Basra2018051049